2021.4.30 現在
★はプレビュー公演/はOpening Night
  ジャン・
バルジャン
ジャベール
ファンテーヌ
エポニーヌ
マリウス
コゼット
テナルディエ
マダム・
テナルディエ
アンジョルラス
5月21日(金) ★ 17:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
5月22日(土) ★ 17:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈竹内將人加藤梨里香斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
5月23日(日) ★ 17:00吉原光夫上原理生濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
5月24日(月) ★ 17:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕六角精児樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
5月25日(火) 18:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
5月26日(水) 18:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈竹内將人加藤梨里香六角精児樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
5月27日(木) 13:00吉原光夫上原理生濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
5月27日(木) 18:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春斎藤 司森公美子小野田龍之介
5月28日(金) 13:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈竹内將人加藤梨里香六角精児樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
5月29日(土) 13:00・貸切福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
5月29日(土) 18:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈竹内將人加藤梨里香六角精児樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
5月30日(日) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春橋本じゅん森公美子木内健人
5月30日(日) 18:00・貸切佐藤隆紀上原理生濱田めぐみ屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
5月31日(月) 休演日---------
6月1日(火) 13:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈竹内將人加藤梨里香斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月1日(火) 18:00吉原光夫上原理生濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月2日(水) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
6月2日(水) 18:00・貸切吉原光夫上原理生濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月3日(木) 13:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈内藤大希加藤梨里香斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月4日(金) 13:00・貸切吉原光夫上原理生濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月4日(金) 18:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
6月5日(土) 13:00・貸切佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛屋比久知奈竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月5日(土) 18:00吉原光夫上原理生濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月6日(日) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春斎藤 司森公美子小野田龍之介
6月7日(月) 休演日---------
6月8日(火) 休演日---------
6月9日(水) 13:00吉原光夫川口竜也知念里奈屋比久知奈内藤大希熊谷彩春斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月9日(水) 18:00佐藤隆紀上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか三浦宏規熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
6月10日(木) 13:00福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月10日(木) 18:00吉原光夫川口竜也二宮 愛屋比久知奈内藤大希敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子相葉裕樹
6月11日(金) 13:00佐藤隆紀上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか三浦宏規熊谷彩春橋本じゅん森公美子小野田龍之介
6月12日(土) 13:00吉原光夫川口竜也二宮 愛屋比久知奈内藤大希敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月12日(土) 18:00福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月13日(日) 13:00佐藤隆紀上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春橋本じゅん森公美子小野田龍之介
6月13日(日) 18:00福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月14日(月) 13:00吉原光夫川口竜也二宮 愛屋比久知奈内藤大希敷村珠夕斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月15日(火) 休演日---------
6月16日(水) 13:00福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月16日(水) 18:00佐藤隆紀上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか三浦宏規熊谷彩春橋本じゅん森公美子小野田龍之介
6月17日(木) 13:00吉原光夫川口竜也二宮 愛屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月17日(木) 18:00・貸切福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花内藤大希加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月18日(金) 13:00佐藤隆紀上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか三浦宏規熊谷彩春橋本じゅん森公美子小野田龍之介
6月19日(土) 13:00福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月19日(土) 18:00吉原光夫川口竜也二宮 愛屋比久知奈内藤大希敷村珠夕斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月20日(日) 13:00佐藤隆紀上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか三浦宏規熊谷彩春橋本じゅん森公美子小野田龍之介
6月20日(日) 18:00吉原光夫川口竜也濱田めぐみ屋比久知奈内藤大希敷村珠夕斎藤 司樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月21日(月) 13:00福井晶一伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ唯月ふうか竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月22日(火) 休演日---------
6月23日(水) 休演日---------
6月24日(木) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月24日(木) 18:00・貸切佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花内藤大希加藤梨里香斎藤 司谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月25日(金) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月25日(金) 18:00吉原光夫上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか竹内將人熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
6月26日(土) 13:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方二宮 愛生田絵梨花内藤大希加藤梨里香橋本じゅん谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月27日(日) 13:00吉原光夫上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか竹内將人熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
6月27日(日) 18:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花内藤大希加藤梨里香斎藤 司谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月28日(月) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
6月28日(月) 18:00吉原光夫上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか竹内將人熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
6月29日(火) 13:00・貸切佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花内藤大希加藤梨里香斎藤 司谷口ゆうな木内健人
6月30日(水) 休演日---------
7月1日(木) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也知念里奈屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月1日(木) 18:00吉原光夫上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
7月2日(金) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月2日(金) 18:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ唯月ふうか内藤大希加藤梨里香斎藤 司谷口ゆうな木内健人
7月3日(土) 13:00吉原光夫上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか竹内將人熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
7月4日(日) 13:00吉原光夫上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか竹内將人熊谷彩春駒田 一森公美子小野田龍之介
7月4日(日) 18:00福井晶一川口竜也和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月5日(月) 13:00福井晶一川口竜也二宮 愛屋比久知奈三浦宏規敷村珠夕橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月5日(月) 18:00佐藤隆紀伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ屋比久知奈内藤大希加藤梨里香駒田 一谷口ゆうな木内健人
7月6日(火) 13:00吉原光夫上原理生知念里奈唯月ふうか竹内將人熊谷彩春斎藤 司森公美子小野田龍之介
7月7日(水) 休演日---------
7月8日(木) 休演日---------
7月9日(金) 13:00福井晶一上原理生和音美桜生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香駒田 一森公美子木内健人
7月9日(金) 18:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月10日(土) 13:00・貸切佐藤隆紀川口竜也和音美桜生田絵梨花内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月10日(土) 18:00福井晶一上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか竹内將人敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子木内健人
7月11日(日) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月12日(月) 13:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方知念里奈屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月12日(月) 18:00福井晶一上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか竹内將人敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子木内健人
7月13日(火) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也知念里奈唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月13日(火) 18:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月14日(水) 13:00福井晶一上原理生和音美桜唯月ふうか竹内將人敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子木内健人
7月15日(木) 休演日---------
7月16日(金) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也和音美桜唯月ふうか内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月16日(金) 18:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月17日(土) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也知念里奈屋比久知奈内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月17日(土) 18:00福井晶一上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか竹内將人敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子木内健人
7月18日(日) 13:00・貸切吉原光夫伊礼彼方和音美桜屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月19日(月) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也和音美桜屋比久知奈内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月19日(月) 18:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ唯月ふうか三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん森公美子小野田龍之介
7月20日(火) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也和音美桜生田絵梨花三浦宏規熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月20日(火) 18:00・貸切福井晶一上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか竹内將人敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子木内健人
7月21日(水) 13:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方知念里奈屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月22日(祝・木) 休演日---------
7月23日(祝・金) 13:00・貸切吉原光夫伊礼彼方和音美桜生田絵梨花竹内將人加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月23日(祝・金) 18:00福井晶一上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか内藤大希敷村珠夕駒田 一森公美子木内健人
7月24日(土) 13:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也濱田めぐみ生田絵梨花内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月24日(土) 18:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方知念里奈屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
7月25日(日) 13:00福井晶一上原理生二宮 愛唯月ふうか竹内將人敷村珠夕斎藤 司森公美子木内健人
7月25日(日) 18:00佐藤隆紀川口竜也和音美桜生田絵梨花内藤大希熊谷彩春駒田 一谷口ゆうな小野田龍之介
7月26日(月) 12:00吉原光夫伊礼彼方濱田めぐみ屋比久知奈三浦宏規加藤梨里香橋本じゅん樹里咲穂相葉裕樹
組み合わせをリセット